Gare in programma

 categoria                    data                         torneo                              squadre                          indirizzo                ora

AQUILOTTI              DOM 18-03-2015              SPEEDYLEGA                 SAN PAOLO-ASD ROMANA           via di San Paolo 12      09:30 
AQUILOTTI              MER 21-10-2015          BASKET AL CENTRO        DAMASO-ASD ROMANA                  largo San Vinc.De P.    17:45
AQUILOTTI              DOM 25-10-2015          BASKET AL CENTRO        ASD ROMANA-VIGNA PIA                via Thomas Mann 18  15:00
ESORDIENTI          DOM 25-10-2015           AMICI CON IL BASKET     ASD ROMANA-P. E VIRGOLA         via Thomas Mann 18   16:00
AQUILOTTI              SAB 31-10-2015                  BASKET UP                      BKP-ASD ROMANA                       via Filippo Ermini 10    16:00
ESORDIENTI          MER 04-11-2015            AMICI CON IL BASKET      DAMASO 2000-ASD ROMANA      largo San Vinc. De P.   18:45
SCOIATTOLI            DOM 08-11-2015                   INTERNOS                    SCUOLE ASD ROMANA               via Thomas Mann 18  11:00
AQUILOTTI               DOM 08-11-2015                  SPEEDYLEGA                ASD ROMANA-VIGNA PIA            via Thomas Mann 18  15:00
AQUILOTTI               DOM 08-11-2015               BASKET & FURIOS           ASD ROMANA-VIGNA PIA            via Thomas Mann 18  16:00
AQUILOTTI               DOM 08-11-2015                BASKET UP                  ASD ROMANA-TEBALDI BASKET   via Thomas Mann 18  17:00
AQUILOTTI               SAB 21-11-2015                 BASKET & FURIOS    STELLA AZZURRA-ASD ROMANA    via Flaminia 867         15:30
AQUILOTTI               DOM 22-11-2015               SPEEDYLEGA                    ASD ROMANA-PETRIANA        via Thomas Mann 18     11:30
AQUILOTTI              DOM 22-11-2015                INTERNOS                            SCUOLE ASD ROMANA         via Thomas Mann 18     17:00
AQUILOTTI              MER 25-11-2015                BASKET & FURIOS          DAMASO 2000-ASD ROMANA    Largo San Vinc. De P.  17:45
AQUILOTTI             VEN 27-11-2015                SPEEDYLEGA                    VIGNA PIA-ASD ROMANA            Via Filippo Tajani 50     18:00
AQUILOTTI             SAB 28-11-2015                SPEEDYLEGA                     P. E VIRGOLA-ASD ROMANA    Via Morro Reatino 20     10:00
UNDER 13         MAR-01-12-2015            FEDERALE               ASD DAMASO 2000-ASD ROMANA     Largo San Vinc. De P.    19:00
AQUILOTTI            GIO-03-12-2015                 MARIO D.C.                         SG. AURELIO-ASD ROMANA            Via Boccea 359        18,00
ESORDIENTI       SAB 05-12-2015             AMICI CON IL BASKET   ST.CHARLES-ASD ROMANA       Via Oderisi Da Gubbio 18  16:00
AQUILOTTI           DOM 06-12-2015               FEDERALE               ASD ROMANA-SAN PAOLO             Via Thomas Mann 18           11:45
ESORDIENTI       DOM 06-12-2015            SPEEDYLEGA          ASD ROMANA-P. E VIRGOLA         Via Thomas Mann 18               12:45
AQUILOTTI           DOM 06-12-2015            MARIO D.C.                     ASD ROMANA-DON BALDO      Via Thomas Mann 18              16,00
AQUILOTTI           DOM 06-12-2015            BASKETUP                    ASD ROMANA-ASD DAMASO 2000  Via Thomas Mann 18       17:00
AQUILOTTI           GIO 10-12-2015            MARIO D.C.                  CBK-ASD ROMANA                Via Soriso                                            17:00
UNDER 13          SAB 12-12-2015            FEDERALE                 ACILIA-ASD ROMANA           Via A. Da Garessio 109                       16:00
SCOIATTOLI       SAB 12-12-2015            INTERNOS                  SCUOLE ASD ROMANA        Via Thomas Mann 18                         15:00
AQUILOTTI          DOM 13-12-2015          INTERNOS                   SCUOLE ASD ROMANA       Via Thomas Mann 18                         15:00
SCOIATTOLI       DOM 13-12-2015          MARIO D.C.                  ASD ROMANA-CBK                Via Thomas Mann 18                         18:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 13-12-2015          MARIO D.C.                   ASD ROMANA-BKP NERO  Via Thomas Mann 18                          19:00
SCOIATTOLI     SAB 19-12-2015          MARIO D.C.                  DON BALDO-ASD ROMANA   Via Thomas Mann 18                          18:00
UNDER 13        DOM 20-12-2015        FEDERALE                    ASD ROMNA-ASD AURELIO Via Thomas Mann 18                          11:45
AQUILOTTI        DOM 20-12-2015       MARIO D.C.                    ASD ROMANA-BKP ROSSO            Via Thomas Mann 18                15:00
AQUILOTTI        LUN 21-12-2015       MARIO D.C.                     ROMA 90-ASD ROMANA             Via Montebruno                                18,30
AQUILOTTI        DOM 10-01-2016      MARIO D.C.                     ASD ROMANA-SG. AURELIO          Via Thomas Mann 18                 15:00
AQUILOTTI        DOM 10-01-2016      BASKET AL CENTRO  ASD ROMANA-DAMASO 2000       Via Thomas Mann 18                   17:00
AQUILOTTI        LUN 11-01-2016       BASKET UP                       CBK-ASD ROMANA                    Via Montebruno                              18:30
SCOIATTOLI     GIO 14-01-2016         MARIO D.C.                  BKP NERO-ASD ROMANA    Via Federico Borromeo 53                    18:00
AQUILOTTI        VEN 15-01-2016        MARIO D.C.                BKP - ASD ROMANA                 Via Federico Borromeo 53                    17:00
SCOIATTOLI     SAB 16-01-2016         MARIO D.C.                DON BALDO-ASD ROMANA    Via Filippo Ermini                                   10:30
UNDER 13       DOM 17-01-2016         FEDERALE                PAMPHILI W.-ASD ROMANA   Via Di Vigna Girelli 88                            10:00
AQUILOTTI       DOM 17-01-2016        SPEEDYLEGA           P. E VIRGOLA-ASD ROMANA    Via Di Morro Reatinoi 20                      10:00
AQUILOTTI       DOM 17-01-2016        MARIO D.C.                ASD ROMANA-CBK        Via Thomas Mann 18                                        15:00
AQUILOTTI       DOM-17-01-2016        SPEEDYLEGA            PETRIANA-ASD ROMANA     Via Santa Maria Mediatrice                     16:00
SCOIATTOLI    DOM 24-01-2016         MARIO D.C.                 ASD ROMANA-LA SALLE        Via Thomas Mann 18                             15:00
ESORDIENTI   DOM 24-01-2016        AMICI CON IL BASKET       ASD ROMANA-DAMASO 2000  Via Thomas Mann 18                 17:00
AQUILOTTI       DOM 24-01-2016        BASKET & FURIOS               ASD ROMANA-STELLA AZZURRA  Via Thomas Mann18         18:00
AQUILOTTI       SAB 30-01-2016          MARIO D.C.                            DON BALDO-ASD ROMANA            Via Filippo Ermini               10:30
UNDER 13       SAB 30-01-2016           FEDERALE                            CERVETERI-ASD ROMANA             Via C. Graziosi 1                17:45
AQUILOTTI        DOM 31-01-2016          INTERNOS                            SCUOLE ASD ROMANA                   Via Giacomo Brogi 80      15:00
AQUILOTTI        SAB 06-02-2016           BASKET UP                            STELLA AZZURRA-ASD ROMANA  Via Flaminia 867             17:30
SCOIATTOLI      SAB 06-02-2016           INTERNOS                            SCUOLE ASD ROMANA                   Via Giacomo Brogi 80     15:00
UNDER 13        DOM 10-02-2016          FEDERALE                             ASD ROMANA-ST. CHARLES         Via Thomas Mann 18     17:45
SCOIATTOLI      VEN 12-02-2016           MARIO D.C.                            BKP ROSSO-ASD ROMANA           Via Federico Borromeo  18:00
AQUILOTTI         SAB 20-02-2016           FEDERALE                             POLYSPORTIVA 19-ASD ROMANA  Via Martiri Della S. 40  17:30
AQUILOTTI         DOM 21-02-2016          BASKET & FURIOS               ASD ROMANA-DAMASO 2000   Via Thomas Mann18          14:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 21-02-2016           BASKET UP                            ASD ROMANA-BKP        Via Thomas Mann 18                      15:00
ESORDIENTI     DOM 21-01-2016           AMICI CON IL BASKET         ASD ROMANA-ST. CHARLES  Via Thomas Mann 18          16:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 24-01-2016            BASKET UP                           ASD ROMANA-DAMASO 2000  Via Thomas Mann 18         17:45
AQUILOTTI         DOM 28-02-2016            BASKET UP                      PETRIANA-ASD ROMANA     Via Santa Maria Mediatrice         11:30
UNDER 13         DOM 28-02-2016            FEDERALE                      ASD ROMANA-POLYSPORTIVA 19 Via Thomas Mann 18       11:45
SCOIATTOLI      DOM 28-02-2016            MARIO D.C.                      ASD ROMANA-DON BALDO       Via Thomas Mann 18             16:00
ESORDIENTI     SAB 05-03-2016             FEDERALE                       ASD ROMANA-BRACCIANO     Via Thomas Mann 18              17:00
UNDER 13         DOM 06-03-2016           FEDERALE                        ASD ROMANA-DAMASO 2000  Via Thomas Mann 18             11:45
AQUILOTTI         DOM 06-03-2016           INTERNOS                         SCUOLE ASD ROMANE      Via Thomas Mann 18                  15:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 06-03-2016           BASKET UP                       ASD ROMANA-ROMA 90      Via Thomas Mann 18                  16:00
SCOIATTOLI      DOM 06-03-2016            MARIO D.C.                        ASD ROMANA-BKP NERO  Via Thomas Mann 18                 17:00
AQUILOTTI         LUN 07-03-2016             FEDERALE                        ESQUILINO-ASD ROMANA       Via Ariosto 25                         18:00
AQUILOTTI         GIO 10-03-2016               FEDERALE                       SG. AURELIO-ASD ROMANA      Via Boccea 358                    18:00
SCOIATTOLI      SAB 12-03-2016               MARIO D.C.                      LA SALLE-ASD ROMANA               Via G. Pagano                     11:00
SCOIATTOLI      SAB 12-02-2016               INTERNOS                        SCUOLE ASD ROMANA      Via Giacomo Brogi 80                 15:00
AQUILOTTI        DOM 13-03-2016               INTERNOS                        SCUOLE ASD ROMANA     Via Thomas Mann 18                  15:00
ESORDIENTI    DOM 13-03-2016               AMICI CON IL BASKET   STELLA AZZURRA-ASD ROMANA  Via Flaminia 867            10:00
UNDER 13        DOM 16-03-2016                FEDERALE                        SAN PAOLO-ASD ROMANA  Viale San Paolo 11                  19:00
AQUILOTTI        DOM 20-03-2016                FEDERALE                        ASD ROMANA-ASD OMNIA ROM    Via Thomas Mann 18   15:00
UNDER 13        DOM 20-03-2016                FEDERALE                        ASD ROMANA-ACILIA FOX RED   Via Thomas Mann 18     11:45
ESORDIENTI    MAR 22-03-2016                  FEDERALE                       BKP BIANCO-ASD ROMANA      Via Nazareth                        18:45
AQUILOTTI         DOM 27-03-2016                 INTERNOS                        SCUOLE ASD ROMANA       Via Giacomo Brogi 80             15:00
ESORDIENTI     DOM 03-04-2016 ( triangolare) AMICI CON IL BASKET    STELLA AZZURRA-ASD ROMANA Via T.Mann 18       11,45
ESORDIENTI     DOM 03-04-2016 ( triangolare) AMICI CON IL BASKET    VIRGILIO -ASD ROMANA         Via Thomas Mann 18   11,45
UNDER 13         DOM 03-04-2016                  FEDERALE                        SG. AURELIO-ASD ROMANA       Via Boccea 358               16:00
ESORDIENTI     DOM 03-04-2016                 AMICI CON IL BASKET    REAL ROMANA-ATL. ROMANA     Via Thomas Mann 18     16:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 10-04-2016                  INTERNOS                        SCUOLE ASD ROMANA         Via Thomas Mann 18            15:00
ESORDIENTI     MAR 12-04-2016                  FEDERALE                  BKP A-ASD ROMANA                          Via Nazareth                      17:00
AQUILOTTI         VEN 15-04-2016                  FEDERALE                   SPORT PR. GAMES-ASD ROMANA Viale Venezia Giulia        18:00
ESORDIENTI     SAB 16-04-2016                  FEDERALE                    BRACIACIANO-ASD ROMANA Via Delle Palme 12                  16:00
UNDER 13         DOM 17-04-2016                 FEDERALE                    ASD ROMANA-PAMPHILI W. Via Thomas Mann 18                 11:45
AQUILOTTI         DOM 17-04-2016                 INTERNOS                      SCUOLE ASD ROMANA       Via Giacomo Brogi 80                15:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 24-04-2016                 FEDERALE                      ASD ROMANA-PALL.ROMA     Via Thomas Mann 18            11:45
ESORDIENTI     DOM 24-04-2016                 FEDERALE                      ASD ROMANA-STELLA AZZURRA Via Thomas Mann 18    16:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 24-04-2016                 BASKET UP                      ASD ROMANA-STELLA AZZURRA Via Thomas Mann 18    15:00
UNDER 13         GIO 28-04-2016                   FEDERALE                       CBK-ASD ROMANA   Via Pasquale II                                       19:00
AQUILOTTI         VEN 29-04-2016                  FEDERALE                       VIS AURELIA-ASD ROMANA Via G. De Luca 30                    17:15
ESORDIENTI      SAB 30-04-2016                  AMICI CON IL BASKET    STELLA AZZURRA-ASD ROMANA Via Flaminia 867          15:30
UNDER 13          DOM 04-05-2016                FEDERALE                    ASD ROMANA-CERVETERI     Via Thomas Mann 18              17:00
AQUILOTTI          SAB 07-05-2016                  INTERNOS                     SCUOLE ASD ROMANA       Via Giacomo Brogi 80                15:00
UNDER 13          DOM 08-05-2016                FEDERALE                     ST. CHARLES-ASD ROMANA  Via Oderisi Da Gubbio 18     09:30
SCOIATTOLI       DOM 15-05-2016                 INTERNOS                      SCUOLE ASD ROMANA Via Giacomo Brogi 80                     10:00
AQUILOTTI         DOM 15-05-2016                 INTERNOS                      SCUOLE ASD ROMANA  Via Thomas Mann 18                      15:00